Faculty & Staff

Mr. William Kelly
Principal
Mrs. Tiffany Howard
Assistant Principal
Fr. Tom Weisbecker
St. James Pastor
Fr. Ryan Lewis
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Pastor
Mrs. Anne Rains
Business Manager
Ms. Jo Kusek
Dir. Religious Education
Mrs. Sue Doll
Office Manager
Mrs. Ruth Franson
Administrative Assistant
Mrs. Jessica Houghton
School Nurse
Mrs. Marlena Laney
School Counselor
Mrs. Judy Hughes
Office Para

Mrs. Carrie Asselin
Preschool/PreK Teacher & Para
Mrs. Katie Schwartz
Prekindergarten Teacher
Mrs. Melissa Boyce
Prekindergarten Teacher
Mrs. Patti Getz
Kindergarten
Mrs. Dawn McElligott
Kindergarten
Mrs. Lisa Ciecior
Kindergarten Para
Mrs. Samantha Becker
First Grade
Mrs. Linda Gibilisco
First Grade
Mrs. Ashley Jensen
Second Grade
Mrs. Melissa Sullivan
Second Grade
Mrs. Molly Drews
Third Grade
Miss Lauren Pritza
Third Grade
Mrs. Penney Silvey
First & Second Grade Para
Mrs. Kim Steinbruck
Fourth Grade
Mrs. Liz Sheets
Fourth Grade
Mrs. Rita Christensen
Third & Fourth Grade Para
Ms. Shelley Brown
Fifth & Sixth Grade Science, Fifth Religion
Mrs. Stacy Stodden
Fifth & Sixth Grade English, Sixth Social Studies
Mrs. Anne Clark
Fifth & Sixth Grade Reading, Sixth Grade Religion
Miss Lexi Hatt
Fifth & Sixth Grade Math, Fifth Social Studies
Mrs. Peggy Blandford
Fifth & Sixth Grade Para
Miss Morgan Burke
Seventh & Eighth Grade Science
Mrs. Jennifer List
Seventh & Eighth Grade Social Studies
Mrs. Patty Daly
Seventh & Eighth Grade Math
Mr. Bob Myer
Seventh & Eighth Grade Language Arts
Mrs. Becky Walters
Seventh & Eighth Grade Religion
Mrs. Lisa Rangel
Junior High Para
Mrs. Auzi Ciatti
Spanish
Mr. Donald Schmidt
STEM/Technology
Mr. Brian Mohnsen
Physical Education
Miss Brianna Pohlmann
Music
Mrs. Emma Teel
Art
Mrs. Debbie Vamosi
Librarian
Mrs. Suzy Richardson
Student Services
Mrs. Mary Schneider
Student Services Para
Mrs. Dianne Herbig
Liturgy Coordinator
Mrs. MiHyun Nay
Kidscare Director
Mrs. Karen Wilmes
Cafeteria Manager
Mr. Bill Koley
Building Engineer
Mr. Bill Kellen
Building Maintenance