Faculty & Staff

Mr. William Kelly
Principal
Mrs. Tiffany Howard
Assistant Principal
Fr. Tom Weisbecker
St. James Pastor
Fr. Ryan Lewis
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Pastor
Mrs. Anne Rains
Business Manager
Ms. Jo Kusek
Dir. Religious Education
Mrs. Sue Doll
Office Manager
Mrs. Ruth Franson
Administrative Assistant
Mrs. Terri Tessmer
School Nurse
Mrs. Jessica Heiman
School Nurse
Mrs. Marlena Laney
School Counselor
Mrs. Judy Hughes
Office Para

Mrs. Dawn McElligott
Prekindergarten Director
Mrs. Carrie Asselin
Prekindergarten Teacher & Para
Mrs. Katie Schwartz
Prekindergarten Teacher
Mrs. Patti Getz
Kindergarten
Miss Hannah Kessenich
Kindergarten
Mrs. Lisa Ciecior
Kindergarten Para
Mrs. Samantha Becker
First Grade
Mrs. Linda Gibilisco
First Grade
Mrs. Ariel Cunningham
Second Grade
Mrs. Melissa Sullivan
Second Grade
Mrs. Molly Drews
Third Grade
Miss Lexi Hatt
Third Grade
Mrs. Joyce Pfeifer
First-Third Grade Para
Mrs. Penney Silvey
First-Third Grade Para
Mrs. Kim Steinbruck
Fourth Grade
Mrs. Liz Sheets
Fourth Grade
Mrs. Anne Gregory
Fourth Grade Para
Ms. Shelley Brown
Fifth & Sixth Grade Science/ Fifth Social Studies
Mrs. Stacy Shaw
Fifth & Sixth Grade English/ Fifth Social Studies
Mrs. Julie Hartman
Fifth & Sixth Grade Religion, Sixth Social Studies
Mrs. Jennifer List
Fifth & Sixth Grade Reading, Sixth Social Studies
Mr. Tim Potter
Fifth & Sixth Grade Math, Sixth Social Studies
Mrs. Peggy Blandford
Fifth & Sixth Grade Para
Miss Morgan Burke
Seventh & Eighth Grade Science
Mrs. Anne Clark
Seventh Grade Language Arts
Mrs. Wenndy Weber
Seventh & Eighth Grade Social Studies
Mrs. Patty Daly
Seventh & Eighth Grade Math
Mr. Bob Myer
Eighth Grade Language Arts
Mrs. Becky Walters
Seventh & Eighth Grade Religion
Mrs. Lisa Rangel
Junior High Para
Mrs. Nicole Beran
Genius Hour & Spanish
Mrs. Jennifer Kennedy
Technology
Mr. Brett LaBudda
Physical Education
Miss Brianna Pohlmann
Music
Mrs. Emma Teel
Art
Mrs. Debbie Vamosi
Librarian
Mrs. Suzy Richardson
Student Services
Mrs. Mary Schneider
Student Services Para
Mr. Mike Phillips
IT Specialist
Mrs. Dianne Herbig
Liturgy Coordinator
Mrs. Karen Wilmes
Cafeteria Manager
Mr. Bill Koley
Building Engineer
Mr. Bill Kellen
Building Maintenance